Staff

Senior Leadership Team

18.9 Allerton Bywater 379

Richard Cairns

Head Teacher

18.9 Allerton Bywater 385

Mrs Rebekah Brown

Deputy Head Teacher

18.9 Allerton Bywater 414

Mr Marc Hayes

Assistant Head Teacher

18.9 Allerton Bywater 405

Mrs Sarah Thomas

Assistant Head Teacher

18.9 Allerton Bywater 429

Miss Nadia Asad

Early Years Leader

18.9 Allerton Bywater 404

Mrs Lorraine Simpson

SENDCo

Early Years Foundation Stage Team

18.9 Allerton Bywater 429

Miss Nadia Asad

F1 Teacher

18.9 Allerton Bywater 393

Mr Darren Martin

F1/F2 Teacher

18.9 Allerton Bywater 391

Mrs Lisa Stephens

F2 Teacher

19.9 Allerton Bywater 405

Mrs Sarah Thomas

F2 Teacher

18.9 Allerton Bywater 370

Mrs Rachael Smith

HLTA

18.9 Allerton Bywater 416

Mrs Jo Parker

HLTA

18.9 Allerton Bywater 419

Miss Jenni Woodhouse

Teaching Assistant

18.9 Allerton Bywater 374

Mrs Katie Powell

Teaching Assistant

18.9 Allerton Bywater 401

Mrs Rachel Carroll

Teaching Assistant

18.9 Allerton Bywater 373

Mrs Jacqui Sessions

Teaching Assistant

18.9 Allerton Bywater 396

Mrs Tina Poskitt

Teaching Assistant

18.9 Allerton Bywater 411

Mrs Jane Pearson

Teaching Assistant

Key Stage One Team

18.9 Allerton Bywater 387

Miss Amy Cowley

KS1 Leader

18.9 Allerton Bywater 397

Miss Grace Hamilton

Year 1 Teacher

18.9 Allerton Bywater 377

Mrs Libby Miller

Year 2 Teacher

18.9 Allerton Bywater 400

Miss Alice Wilkinson

Year 2 Teacher

18.9 Allerton Bywater 422

Mr Matt Hopes

HLTA

18.9 Allerton Bywater 421

Mrs Gemma Thackray

Teaching Assistant

18.9 Allerton Bywater 394

Mrs Liz Gibson

Teaching Assistant

Lower Key Stage Two Team

18.9 Allerton Bywater 368

Mr James Turner

Lower KS2 Leader

18.9 Allerton Bywater 388

Miss Vicky Firth

Year 3 Teacher

18.9 Allerton Bywater 390

Miss Sarah Lowry

Year 3 Teacher

18.9 Allerton Bywater 383

Mr Paul Dring

Year 4 Teacher

18.9 Allerton Bywater 367

Mrs Tanya Hartley

HLTA

18.9 Allerton Bywater 407

Mrs Christine Revis

Teaching Assistant

18.9 Allerton Bywater 382

Miss Regan Watson

Teaching Assistant

18.9 Allerton Bywater 413

Mrs Vicki Gibbons

Teaching Assistant

Upper Key Stage Two Team

18.9 Allerton Bywater 365

Mr James Allinson

Year 5 Teacher

18.9 Allerton Bywater 417

Mrs Laura McPhillips

Year 5 Teacher

19.9 Allerton Bywater 414

Mr Marc Hayes

Year 6 Teacher

18.9 Allerton Bywater 364

Mrs Sharon Coote

Teaching Assistant

18.9 Allerton Bywater 426

Mrs Alex Owens

Teaching Assistant

18.9 Allerton Bywater 409

Mrs Helen White

Teaching Assistant

18.9 Allerton Bywater 425

Ms Addy Smith

Teaching Assistant

Pupil Welfare Team

18.9 Allerton Bywater 428

Mrs Debbie Oldroyd

Pupil Welfare Manager

18.9 Allerton Bywater 427

Mrs Lisa Allanson

Learning Support Mentor

Administration and Premises Team

18.9 Allerton Bywater 437

Mrs Tara Ainsworth

School Business Manager

18.9 Allerton Bywater 378

Mr Mark Antcliffe

Premises Manager

18.9 Allerton Bywater 376

Mrs Ruth Sherrington

Senior Admin Assistant

18.9 Allerton Bywater 439

Mrs Chris Linley

EVC & Reprographics

18.9 Allerton Bywater 440

Mrs Karen Ellis

Admin Assistant

Privacy Policy | Cookie Policy